We are the best visa processing agent in Bangladesh providing all types of visa assistance. Our exclusive visa assistance service will enable you to avoid any hassle in collecting your visa from the high commission.

We guarantee you the highest level of our work, which reduces to a minimum the probability of refusal of a visa. Our operation is built on the high competence, dedication of our team members and an individual approach to every single client.

We will process all documents for visa that will help you to face the Embassy. So you can be sure that you will get your visa very quickly and more easily.

Visa Fees & Documents

Visa fee + Service charge: TK 6,000 per person.

  1. International Passport valid for at least 6 months.
  2. Two passport-size photos (Background white, Glossy Paper print) 3.5×5 cm within last 3 months
  3. Solvency certificate from Bank (For single person TK 60,000+/ for family TK 1,20,000+)
  4. Bank Statement (last 6 Months)
  5. NOC Letter (Service Holder)
  6. Trade license photo copy with notary public (applicable for Businessman)
  7. Visiting Card / Business Card (2 copy)
  8. Office ID card Photo Copy
  9. Sponsorship Letter for Family Members
  10. If businessman (letter head pad 2 copy) for application to embassy.
  11. Marriage certificate photo copy with notary public (If family and spouse name not mentioned in)
  12. Leave letter (if job holder).

Note: Delivery Time (5 to 6) working days

Visa fee + Service charge: TK 3,500 per person.

  1. Invitation Letter with NRIC Number And Company Registration Number.
  2. Personal Bank Statement & Bank Solvency Last 6 Months.
  3. Trade License with Renewal Copy (Business).
  4. Company Forwarding Letter.
  5. Visiting Car
  6. Valid Passport and passport photocopy.
  7. Two copies recent passport size white background mat paper Photos.
  8. Photocopy of ID card for (student & private service).

Note: Delivery Time (7 to 8) working days

Visa fee + Service charge: TK 4,000 per person.

  1. International Passport valid for at least 6 months.
  2. Two passport-size photos (Background white, Glossy Paper print) 35”x45” cm within last 3 months
  3. Solvency certificate from Bank (For single person TK 60,000+/ for family TK 1,20,000+)
  4. Bank Statement (last 6 Months)
  5. NOC Letter (Service Holder)
  6. Trade license photo copy with notary public (Applicable for Businessman)
  7. Visiting Card / Business Card (2 copy)
  8. Office ID card / Student ID card (if student) Photo Copy.
  9. Sponsorship Letter for Family Members
  10. If businessman (letter head pad 2 copy) for application to embassy.
  11. Marriage certificate photo copy with notary public (If family and spouse name not mentioned in
  12. Leave letter (If job holder)

Note: Delivery Time (7 to 8) working days

Visa Fee + Service Charge: 100% Guaranty visa.

China – Tk. 11,500/- (If visit China previously)
China – Tk. 13,500/- (If visited three country like Singapore, Malaysia, Thailand)
China – Tk. 16,500/- (Double Entry Visa)
China – Tk. 25,999/- (1 Year Multiple Entry Visa)
China – Tk. 35,999/- (2 Year Multiple Entry Visa)

Documents:

  1. International Passport valid for at least 6 months.
  2. Two passport-size photos (Background white, Glossy Paper print) within last 3 months.
  3. Solvency certificate from Bank (For single person Tk. 120,000/-)
  4. Bank Statement (last 6 Months)
  5. Trade license photo copy with notary public (applicable for Businessman)
  6. Visiting Card / Business Card (2 copy)
  7. If businessman (letter head pad 2 copy) for application to embassy.

Note: Delivery Time (4 to 5) Working Days

Visa fee + Service charge: TK 5,800 per person.

  1. Two (2) copy of recent passport sized photograph. (Red background & ear, head without covering)
  2. Personal Bank Statement & Bank Solvency Last 6 Months.
  3. Trade License photocopy (Notarized) and original shown if business.
  4. One set of Passport photocopy page 1-5, renewal page if any & visa copy.
  5. Return Air Ticket.
  6. Hotel reservation.
  7. Visiting Card.
  8. Photocopy of National ID Card.

Note: Delivery Time (6 to 7) working days

Visa fee + Service charge: TK 5,000 per person.

  1. Personal Bank Statement & Bank Solvency Last 6 Months
  2. Company Forwarding Letter.
  3. Visiting Card.
  4. Trade License with Renewal Copy (Business).
  5. Valid Passport and Passport Photocopy.
  6. Two copies recent White Background Photo.
  7. Photocopy of ID card For (student & private service).
  8. Confirm Hotel reservation & Travel Plan.

Note: Delivery Time (6 to 7) working days

Visa fee + Service charge: TK 14,500 (Sticker Visa) per person.

  1. International Passport valid for at least 6 months.
  2. one passport-size photos (Background white, Glossy Paper print) 3.5×5 cm within last 6 months
  3. Bank Statement with solvency cirtificate. (last 6 Months)
  4. NOC Letter (Service Holder)
  5. Trade license photo copy with notary public (applicable for Businessman)
  6. Visiting Card / Business Card (2 copy)
  7. Office ID card Photo Copy or Student ID Card (For Student)
  8. Sponsorship Letter for Family Members
  9. If businessman (letter head pad 2 copy) for application to embassy.
  10. Marriage certificate photo copy with notary public
  11. Leave letter/ Introduction letter from company.

Note: Delivery Time (6 to 7) working days

Visa fee + Service charge: TK 5,500 per person.

  1. Personal Bank Statement & Bank Solvency Last 3 Months
  2. Company Forwarding Letter.
  3. Visiting Card.
  4. Trade License with Renewal Copy (Business).
  5. Valid Passport and Passport Photocopy.
  6. Two copies recent White Background Photo.
  7. Photocopy of ID card For (student & private service).

Note: Delivery Time (3 to 4) working days

Visa fee + Service charge: TK 2,500 per person.

  1. Personal Bank statement & Bank Solvency original Last 6 Months.
  2. Trade License with Renewal Copy (Business).
  3. Valid Passport and Passport Photocopy.
  4. Return air ticket and photocopy of the ticket.
  5. Two copies of recently taken passport size colour photographs
  6. Photocopy of ID Card For (student & private service).

Note: Delivery Time (2 to 3) working days

Visa fee + Service charge: Without Invitation-Tk. 6,000/ With Invitation-Tk. 9,500/-(Single Entry) per person.

  1. Validity of Passport’s last 6 Months.
  2. Passport photocopy only information page.
  3. Two copies of passport size picture.
  4. Egypt air ticket reservation copy & Hotel reservation copy.
  5. TIN or Income Tax Certificate (Updated)
  6. Utility bill copy. Like, Telephone, Electricity or Gash bill Copy.
  7. Official application for Visa. Should be sill & Sign.
  8. Company letter head pad.
  9. Leave letter & NOC letter from office(if job holder).
  10. Solvency certificate from Bank (For single person TK 2,50,000+ / for family TK 5,00,000+)
  11. Bank Statement (last 6 Months)
  12. Trade license photo copy with notary public (Applicable for Businessman)
  13. Visiting Card / Business Card (2 copy)
  14. Office ID card / Student ID card (if student) Photo Copy.
  15. Sponsorship Letter for Family Members
  16. If businessman (letter head pad 2 copy) for application to embassy.
  17. Marriage certificate photo copy with notary public (If family and spouse name not mentioned in)

Note: Delivery Time (7 to 8) working days

Service charge: TK 6,500 per person.

Visa Fee(s): Year of 2016

  • Single entry visa(Tourist, Business, Education) : 4,740.00 BDT (Four Thousand Seven Hundred Fourty Taka)
  • Multiple entry visa(Business only) : 15,800.00 BDT (Fifteen Thousand Eight Hundred Taka)
  • Double transit visa(Tourist, Business, Education) : 9.480,00 BDT (Nine Thousand Four Hundred Eighty Taka)
  • Work visa : 7,110.00 BDT (Seven Thousand One Hundred Ten Taka)

All Documents Should Be In English-

  1. Online-visa application form (duly filled in and signed by the applicant)
  2. A valid passport (with six-month validity on the date of the application)
  3. 2 color photographs (2×2 size-mate paper)
  4. Marriage certificate (if a married couple is travelling together) (Attested by a Notary Public)
  5. National ID card or birth certificates photocopy (ID mandatory)
  6. Airline ticket reservation & Hotel reservation Copy.
  7. Original bank statement up to date (covers the transactions of the last six months)
  8. Original Bank Solvency (For single person TK 3,00,000+ / for family TK 5,00,000+)

Submission of the following documents could help support the application:

  1. Letter of introduction from the company/employer of the applicant
  2. Trade license (Attested by a Notary Public) for Businessman only.
  3. Income tax return / TIN certificate (Attested by a Notary Public).
  4. Membership to any trade body (Attested by a Notary Public)
  5. All applicants are required to have a medical insurance that will be valid during their stay in Turkey.
  6. Leave letter and NOC letter from office (if job holder)

Visa Hours:

Visa applications are accepted between 09:00-10:30 hours and interviews are accepted between 11:00-13:00 hours on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday and Wednesday.

The Embassy is closed on Friday and Saturday.

Total Expenditure:

Visa fees ( 1 fees for full family)………………….145 USD (payable by Bank draft)

Service Charge ( Main Applicant) ………………Tk. 17000/-

Tourist Visa for New Zealand – Information

Submission in Delhi New Zealand Embassy. No need to send original documents but only notarized photocopy. Need to send original passport only after approval of visa for pasting the sticker. Total process takes around 1 months. Some cases takes longer. No need to go to India or no interview.

Documents:

  1. Notarized copies of all pages of your current & previous passport, including the bio data page, alterations page and back page of the passport
  2. One set of visa application form completely filled in with original signature of the applicant as per passport.
  3. All Family Members Information (Parents, Siblings, Spouse, Children date of birth, Place of birth, current nationality etc)
  4. Two copy 35mm X 45mm size color picture with white backgrounds (no cap or sunglass). Wife and Children Picture also (even they are not visiting with you)
  5. Office or student ID card, leave letter, salary statement or slip.
  6. Trade license (original and photocopy translated and notarized) as well other relevant business documents.(Like membership document, Memorandum, L/C Document)
  7. Update Bank statement for the last 6 months (international credit card photocopy if available)
  8. TIN certificates personal & company.
  9. If applicant are Government Service holder then need GEO.
  10. If applicant are retired person need retirements Document.
  11. Flight and Hotel reservation.
  12. Birth Certificate
  13. If applicants are student, then need institute leave letter or calendar, ID card copy etc.
  14. Passport copy and other identifying information for spouse and children (even if they are not traveling)

Other supporting document (a) Tour Program (b) Visiting card (c) Marriage certificate (d) Birth certificate of children (e) Document of properties (f) Blue book photocopy of car if any (g) Document of other income if any (h) All documents of financial solvency like FDR/ Share business/other savings/cash investment etc.

Pls. Note all of the expenditure for visa processing purpose is strictly non-refundable. Visa information & different charges can be changed any time without prior notice. We provide only assistance and not any guarantee of getting visas. Please cheek the update visa information when you apply. This information sheet is prepared by us which are little bit more details than embassy requirements. All Notarized and Photocopy bill bearded by applicant. 

Total expenditure at a glance regarding visa processing (Non Refundable):

  1. Embassy fess+ VFS Charge—————12,640/- (Changeable) Payable to VFS
  2. Our services charge—————————7,000/- Payable to us

Total:                                                             TK.     19,640/- per person

Tourist Visa for USA – Information

Submission Place: VFS Simon Center, Gulsan-1. They will do only online submission, Passport Photocopy and Photographs. Not any other documents.

Submission Time: 9.00 am-3.00 pm (Sunday-Thursday) 9.00 am-1.00 pm Saturday

In person: Anybody can submit the file but need authorization letter.

Interview: Necessary, date and time will be informed during submitting app. You need to carry all original documents as well as photocopy during interview in embassy.

How many days needed to issue visa: Normally 5 working days. Some case takes longer.

Address of Embassy: Madani Avenue, Baridhara, Diplomatic Enclave, and Dhaka. Tel: 8855500-2

Requirements:

  • Passport with validity not less than 6 months from the time of application.
  • One set of passport photocopy page 1-5 & renewal page if any.
  • One set of visa application from completely filled in with original signature of the applicant as per passport.
  • Two copy 50mm X 50mm (2”x2”)-size color picture with white backgrounds (no cap or sunglass)
  • Trade license (original and photocopy translated and notarized) as well other relevant business documents.
  • TIN or Income Tax Certificate
  • Update Bank statement with solvency certificate for the last 12 months (international credit card photocopy if available)
  • Office or student   ID card copy Leave letter, joining letter, salary slip last 3 months.
  • If applicant are Government Service holder then need GEO.
  • If applicant are retired person need retirements Document.
  • Flight and Hotel reservation.
  • All previous passports.
  • Passport copy and other identifying information for spouse and children (even if they are not traveling)
  • Other supporting document (a) Tour Program (b) Visiting card (c) Marriage certificate (d) Birth certificate of children (e) Document of properties (f) Blue book photocopy of car if any (g) Document of other income if any (h) All documents of financial solvency like FDR/ Share business/ other savings/Security Deposit /Cash investment

Pls. Note all of the expenditure for visa processing purpose is strictly non refundable. Visa information & different charges can be changed any time without prior notice. We provide only assistance and not any guarantee of getting visas. Please cheek the update visa information when you apply. This information sheet is prepared by us which are little bit more details than embassy requirements. Please note you need to carry all necessary and relevant documents during interview in embassy weather visa office cheek it or not.

Total expenditure at a glance regarding visa processing (Non Refundable):

  1. Embassy fess(for 6 month)———————10,200/- (Changeable) Payable to VFS
  2. Our Services Charge With Invitation———16,000/- Payable to us.

Tourist Visa for UK – Information

Submission Place: VFS Delta Life Tower, Gulsan-2, Dhaka.

Submission Time: 8.30 am-12.00 pm and 2.00-3.00 pm (Sunday-Wednesday) and Thursday 8.30am-1.30 pm.

Delivery Time: (2.00pm-04.00pm) and Thursday (12.00-01.00) pm

In person: Needed to be present in person to submit the file also in second and every time.

Interview: If needed (usually not)

How many days needed to issue visa: Normally 15 working days after submission application. Some case takes longer.

Address of Embassy: UN Road, Baridhara, And Dhaka-1212.Tel:8822705-9

Requirements:

  1. Passport with validity not less than 6 months from the time of application.
  2. One set of passport photocopy page 1-5 & renewal page if any.
  3. One set of visa application from completely filled in with original signature of the applicant as per passport.
  4. Two copy 35mm X 45mm size color picture with white backgrounds (no cap or sunglass)
  5. Leave letter from the office if employed or student.
  6. Trade license (original and photocopy translated and notarized) as well other relevant business documents.(like, Membership document, Memorandum, L/C document e.t.c )
  7. TIN or Income Tax Certificate
  8. Update Bank statement & Solvency Certificate for the last 6 months from selected bank.(international credit card photocopy if available)
  9. If applicant are Government Service holder then need GEO.
  10. If applicant are retired person need retirements Document.
  11. Flight and Hotel reservation.
  12. All previous passports.
  13. Passport copy and other identifying information for spouse and children (even if they are not traveling)
  14. Other supporting document (a) Tour Program (b) Visiting card (c) Marriage certificate (d) Birth certificate of children (e) Document of properties (f) Blue book photocopy of car if any (g) Document of other income if any (h) All documents of financial solvency like FDR/ Share business/ other savings/Security Deposit/ Cash Investment.

Pls. Note all of the expenditure for visa processing purpose is strictly non refundable. Visa information & different changes can be changed any time without prior notice. We provide only assistance and not any guarantee of getting visas. Please cheek the update visa information when you apply. This information sheet is prepared by us which are little bit more details than embassy requirements.